Greene Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Mariemont Vianello 3G-R vs Lebanon Gray 3G-R completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
10:00am Front Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Loveland Aliaga 5G-B vs Anderson Lunn 5G-B completed
11:00am Front Gym Mariemont Vianello 3G-R vs Mason Davia 3G-HR completed
11:00am Back Gym Terrace Park Senes 5G-B vs Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
12:00pm Front Gym Mason Scott 3B-HR vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B completed
12:00pm Back Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B vs Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
01:00pm Front Gym Loveland Thompson 3B-AthA vs Hamilton Mahon 3B-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B completed
02:00pm Front Gym Mason Davia 3G-HR vs Sycamore James 3G-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
03:00pm Front Gym Loveland Thompson 3B-AthA vs Edgewood Reece 3B-B completed
03:00pm Back Gym Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Mason Scott 3B-HR completed
04:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Loveland Thompson 3B-AthA completed
05:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R vs Sycamore James 3G-R completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R vs Mason Davia 3G-HR completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore James 3G-R vs Mariemont Vianello 3G-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B vs Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Edgewood Reece 3B-B completed
03:00pm Back Gym Mason Huffman 5G-B vs Anderson Lunn 5G-B completed
04:00pm Front Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Mason Scott 3B-HR completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
05:00pm Front Gym Edgewood Reece 3B-B vs Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B completed
05:00pm Back Gym Terrace Park Senes 5G-B vs Sycamore Tilton 5G-B completed
06:00pm Front Gym Hamilton Mahon 3B-B vs Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 20-6 Milford Norsworthy 4G-A completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B L 14-22 Mason Nutley 6G-B completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A W 25-4 Loveland Denman 4B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 5B-R W 21-19 Sycamore Smith 5B-R completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B W 16-15 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore James 3G-R W 31-2 Milford Mcentush 3G-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ward 4G-R L 8-19 Madeira Powell 4G-R completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Chism 4B-R W 17-12 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Cole 5G-R L 4-32 Indian Hill Mccauley 5G-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hoge 4B-R L 8-16 Mason Charpentier 4B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Thompson 5G-R L 27-30 Deer Park Pennington 5G-R completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hoge 7B-R W 38-9 Mason Martini 7B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR W 41-16 Milford Mcentush 5B-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Geary 7B-R W 37-17 Milford Klopfenstein 7B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bachman 6G-R L 6-12 Milford Lewis 6G-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R L 41-44 Mariemont Neville VB-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR W 33-24 White Oak Lawson 6B-HR completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B L 10-17 Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B W 24-20 Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R L 11-27 Sands Townsend 6B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B W 34-23 Kings Eckstein 4B-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R L 18-29 Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B L 3-16 Anderson Sexton 4G-B completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R W 35-14 Indian Hill Kruse VB-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C L 19-29 Mason Migut 6B-C completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore B Banke JVB-R W 27-17 West Clermont Gould JVB-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C L 21-33 Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R W 44-14 West Clermont Mcelfresh JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B W 12-6 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A W 37-17 Milford Kirby 3B-A completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C W 26-21 Williamsburg Kreimer 5B-C completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A W 34-13 Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Loeb 6B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR W 31-24 Little Miami Hamm 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R L 14-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B W 21-14 Kings Robinson 5B-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Smith 5B-R L 5-33 Madeira Aumann 5B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C W 26-25 Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 6G-R L 12-21 Mariemont Buskey 6G-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Johnson 4G-R L 2-6 Sycamore Ward 4G-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 20-9 Blanchester Lansing 6G-B completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A L 25-34 Mason Cooper 6B-A completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 50-12 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B L 5-12 Mariemont Finke 4G-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A L 27-31 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C W 31-28 Madeira Setz 6B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR W 38-24 Little Miami Pennycuff 6B-HR completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B W 24-22 Cincinnati Christian Percy 3B-B completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 6B-R L 3-32 Mariemont Jackson 6B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C W 19-15 Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Shewbridge VG W 41-33 Loveland Wilhoite VG completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B L 5-23 Little Miami Wyatt 5G-B completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore B Banke JVB-R L 19-30 Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 25-7 Little Miami Green 4G-A completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 5G-R W 26-4 Finneytown Mackzum 5G-R completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A L 21-22 Ross Voegele 4B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 28-24 Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B W 29-18 Loveland King 4B-B completed
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Chism 4B-R L 16-20 Kings Wilson 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A L 31-44 West Clermont Thompson 6B-A completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R W 19-12 Mason Yuchasz 4B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B W 30-22 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hoge 4B-R L 20-23 Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C W 17-16 Hamilton Roy 4B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Butcher 4B-R L 4-35 Sands Beck 4B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ward 4G-R W 6-5 Seven Hills Atkinson 4G-R completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R W 14-9 Madeira Klosterman 4B-R completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR L 23-25 Talawanda Reynolds 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 5G-R L 6-19 Cincinnati Country Day Gerke 5G-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Stockert 5B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B W 16-9 Mason Huffman 5G-B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B W 15-11 Little Miami Haushalter 3B-B completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore James 3G-R W 18-12 Lebanon Gray 3G-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C W 24-21 Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A W 20-4 Indian Hill Harris 4G-A completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C W 30-22 Lebanon Roddy 6B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 24-6 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R L 11-25 Mariemont Lyons 6B-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R L 28-31 Madeira Flanagan VB-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore K Banke JVB-R W 45-29 West Clermont Lowe JVB-R completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R W 36-6 West Clermont Gould JVB-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 28-24 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A L 20-25 Ross Cornelius 3B-A completed
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A W 36-10 Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A completed
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Butcher 4B-R vs Mariemont Simpson 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Thompson 5G-R vs Glendale Simons 5G-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R W 34-7 Kings Sandor 4B-R completed
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B W 26-22 Oak Hills Spille 4B-B completed
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R W 30-13 Indian Hill Muench 4B-R completed
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Milford Lambdin 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 5B-R vs Sands Schirmer 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B L 11-22 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Smith 5B-R L 6-28 Indian Hill Brachle 5B-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C L 15-19 BTW Thompkins 4B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR W 32-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Owens 5B-HR completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Johnson 4G-R W 15-12 Milford Bacon 4G-R completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Amos 6G-R W 27-12 Indian Hill Guinan 6G-R completed
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A L 31-53 Ross Brown 6B-A completed
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 6B-R W 29-26 Indian Hill O'Driscoll 6B-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Goedde JVB-R W 38-36 Mariemont Teghtmeyer JVB-R completed
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore B Banke JVB-R L 18-40 Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R completed
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C W 32-24 Loveland Cooley 5B-C completed
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore James 3G-R W 28-5 Deer Park Eigel 3G-R completed
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C W 34-25 Kings Wesley 6B-C completed
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B W 28-18 Mariemont Spreen 4B-B completed
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B W 26-20 Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B completed
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Shewbridge VG L 25-28 Milford Oberschlake VG completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Kings Peters 4G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Goshen Hadley 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R vs Kings Wilson 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Smith 5B-R vs Seven Hills Mingo 5B-R scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Hoge 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs BTW Boyd 3B-B

canceled

12:00pm Front Gym Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C vs Sycamore Heinen 6B-C

rescheduled

12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R vs Kings Rodriguez 5B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Rodgers 5B-R vs Pleasant Ridge Richer 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Loveland San Marco 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Arnold 6G-R vs Kilgour Gannaway 6G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C vs West Clermont Whitaker 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bergler 6B-R vs Kilgour Hoskins 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Rudolph 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A vs Loveland Stidham 6B-A scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Weber 6B-R vs Waldorf Corby 6B-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Lakota Flight Stamper 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 6B-R vs Hyde Park Greiner 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Hamilton Robertson 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Indian Hill O'Driscoll 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Goshen Hadley 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Bachman 6G-R vs Mariemont Buskey 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Goshen Durbin 4G-B scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B vs Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C vs Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Lindsey VB-R vs Milford Barger VB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Hamilton Harden 5B-B scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Goshen Steele 5G-B scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C vs West Clermont Taylor 5B-C scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore James 3G-R vs Indian Hill Siegel 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Weber 6B-R vs Indian Hill Gall 6B-R scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Chism 4B-R vs Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C vs Milford Neal 4B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R vs Little Miami Sukup 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Johnson 4G-R vs Kilgour Ealy 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Butcher 4B-R vs Kilgour Green 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ward 4G-R vs Milford Bacon 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 5G-R vs Seven Hills Kakar 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Thompson 5G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 5B-R vs Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A vs Madeira Mobley 6B-A scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A vs Oak Hills Price 6B-A scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Edgewood Reece 3B-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C vs Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Edgewood Sexton 4B-B scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Arnold 6G-R vs MVCA Farmer 6G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Edgewood Eliason 5B-B scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Kings Sills 4B-A scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Goedde JVB-R vs Milford Vaught JVB-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Milford Norsworthy 4G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Cunningham 6B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B vs Mariemont Spreen 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore James 3G-R vs Indian Hill Schwartz 3G-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 5B-B scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C vs Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 5B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Butcher 4B-R vs Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Ward 4G-R vs Kilgour Ealy 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Cole 5G-R vs Kilgour Gibson 5G-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Johnson 4G-R vs Madeira Powell 4G-R scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Thompson 5G-R vs Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Fitz 5B-HR vs Lakota Thunderbirds Robinson Paul 5B-HR scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Kuznar 6B-R vs Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Arnold 6G-R vs Sycamore Bachman 6G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Harrison Ewing 3B-B scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Shewbridge VG vs Loveland Tissot VG scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore B Banke JVB-R vs Mt. Lookout Barron JVB-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C vs Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Edmondon JVB-R vs West Clermont Trainor JVB-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C vs Lebanon Franciscus 5B-C scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore K Banke JVB-R vs Loveland Noe JVB-R scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Front Gym Sycamore Christerson 4G-A vs Little Miami Green 4G-A scheduled
09:00am Back Gym Sycamore Eagan 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Front Gym Sycamore Danner 4B-A vs Milford Shuluga 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Back Gym Sycamore Kremp 6G-B vs Loveland Schmidt 6G-B scheduled
11:00am Front Gym Sycamore Kahn 6B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A scheduled
11:00am Back Gym Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R vs Mason Ruston 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Darbyshire 3B-B vs Hamilton Mahon 3B-B scheduled
12:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Chism 4B-R vs Mason Orr 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Hott 4B-B vs Mariemont Spreen 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Hoge 4B-R vs Little Miami Sukup 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B vs Kings Fink 5B-B scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Palcisco 4B-R vs Terrace Park Williamson 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Seal 4G-B vs Mason Sears 4G-B scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Ward 4G-R vs Milford Frejkowski 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C vs BTW Jackson 6B-C scheduled
04:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R vs Mason Lawson 5B-R scheduled
05:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Johnson 4G-R vs Cincinnati Country Day Hinsch 4G-R scheduled
05:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Stockert 5B-R vs Mason Kesler 5B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Heinen 6B-C vs Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C scheduled
01:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Tilton 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B scheduled
02:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C vs Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C scheduled
02:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Mcdonough 6B-R vs Mariemont Lyons 6B-R scheduled
03:00pm Front Gym Sycamore Namaky 4B-C vs Three Rivers Albers 4B-C scheduled
03:00pm Back Gym Sycamore Nordin 6B-HR vs Lebanon Shelestak 6B-HR scheduled