Elite Athletic Sports Complex

You are here

E.g., 12/05/2020
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Milford Rockey 5G-A vs Goshen Durbin 5G-A scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Harper 6G-R W 2-0 Little Miami Janzen 6G-R forfeited
09:00am Court #3 Milford Booher 4G-R vs Milford Polly 4G-R scheduled
09:00am Court #6 Milford Baughan 2G vs Lebanon Bedwell 2G

postponed

10:15am Court #1 Milford Manning 5B-R vs Milford Klopfenstein 5B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Rude 6B-R vs Milford Mcentush 6B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #3 Milford Clements 4B-HR vs Harrison Spite 4B-HR scheduled
10:15am Court #6 Milford Brubaker 2B vs Lebanon Combs 2B scheduled
11:30am Court #1 Milford Meade 5B-R vs Little Miami Webber 5B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Milford Busemeyer 3B-R vs Kings Wesley 3B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #3 Milford Girty 4B-R vs Milford Heywood 4B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #6 Milford Cosgrove 2B vs Goshen Nerlinger 2B scheduled
12:15pm Court #4 Milford Noe 3B-B vs Little Miami Nussbaum 3B-B

scheduled

12:45pm Court #1 Milford Thomas 5G-R vs Little Miami Jones 5G-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Milford Kinnett 3B-R vs Little Miami Northern 3B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #3 Milford Ross 4B-R vs Milford Debra 4B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #6 Milford Ellison 2G vs Lebanon Adkins 2G scheduled
01:30pm Court #4 Milford Noe 3B-B vs Goshen Perkins 3B-B

scheduled

02:00pm Court #1 Milford Craft 6B-R vs Lebanon Wilkey 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Willson 7G vs Mason Sturgeon 7G scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Hoevener 5B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 5B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Milford Kline 2G scheduled
02:45pm Court #4 Milford Featherstone 3B-A vs Oak Hills Wellendorf 3B-A

rescheduled

03:15pm Court #1 Milford Gaunce 6B-R vs Lebanon Chandler 6B-R scheduled
03:15pm Court #2 Milford Reece 3G-R vs Goshen Studer 3G-R scheduled
03:15pm Court #3 Milford Frejkowski 5G-R vs Milford Bacon 5G-R scheduled
03:15pm Court #6 Milford Hamilton 2B vs Milford Ricks 2B scheduled
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Court #6 Milford Noe 3B-B vs Sycamore Haring 3B-B

scheduled

01:30pm Court #1 Milford Ferguson 4B-C vs Hamilton Mahon 4B-C scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Milford Gilkison 3B-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #3 Milford Sojda 8G W 2-0 Grandview SC Castellini 8G

forfeited

01:30pm Court #6 Milford Polly 2G vs Spartans Nienaber 2G scheduled
02:45pm Court #1 Milford Smith 6B-C vs Harrison Markarian 6B-C scheduled
02:45pm Court #2 Milford Lynn 6G-R vs Lebanon Mabry 6G-R

rescheduled

02:45pm Court #3 Milford Thierauf 7B-R vs Mason Shaffer 7B-R scheduled
02:45pm Court #6 Milford Mulvihill 2B vs Milford Mott 2B scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Bell 7B-R vs Sabre Corby 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Milford Messer 7B-R vs Mason Mcnew 7B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Connor 8B-R vs New Richmond Holbrook 8B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Milford Laughman 3G-R vs Milford Rude 3G-R scheduled
05:15pm Court #1 Milford Cooper 8B-HR W 2-0 Grandview SC Muething 8B-HR

forfeited

05:15pm Court #2 Milford Messer 8B-R vs Milford Hornsby 8B-R scheduled
05:15pm Court #3 Milford Thierauf 7B-R vs Milford Cline 7B-R scheduled
05:15pm Court #6 Milford Rockey 5G-A vs Sycamore Christerson 5G-A scheduled
06:30pm Court #6 Milford Chadwell 6G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 6G-A

postponed

Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Milford Klopfenstein 5B-R vs Milford Hoevener 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Mcentush 6B-R vs Little Miami Roberson 6B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Milford Debra 4B-R vs Milford Girty 4B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #6 Milford Baughan 2G vs Milford Ellison 2G scheduled
10:15am Court #1 Milford Mcdaniel 5B-R vs Little Miami Lloyd 5B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Montgomery 7G vs Mason Sturgeon 7G scheduled
10:15am Court #3 Milford Heywood 4B-R vs Goshen Pemberton 4B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #6 Milford Brandenburg 2B vs Goshen Nerlinger 2B scheduled
11:30am Court #1 Milford Meade 5B-R vs New Richmond Dunaway 5B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Milford Mell 3G-R vs Milford Laughman 3G-R scheduled
11:30am Court #3 Milford Ross 4B-R vs New Richmond Elam 4B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #6 Milford Brubaker 2B vs Milford Cosgrove 2B scheduled
12:45pm Court #1 Milford Rude 6B-R vs Milford Craft 6B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Milford Herald 3G-R vs Milford Reece 3G-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #3 Milford Gilkison 5G-R vs Lebanon Streit 5G-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #6 Milford Eckert 2B vs Milford Mulvihill 2B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Milford Harper 6G-R vs Milford Lynn 6G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Busemeyer 3B-R vs Milford Gilkison 3B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Sojda 8G vs Cincinnati Christian Byndon 8G scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Spartans Nienaber 2G scheduled
03:15pm Court #6 Milford Kline 2G vs Goshen Whitt 2G

postponed

Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:15pm Court #6 Milford Noe 3B-B vs Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 3B-B

scheduled

01:30pm Court #1 Milford Gentil 7B-R vs Little Miami Pennycuff 7B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Milford Braun 3B-R vs Goshen Mcqueary 3B-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #3 Milford Polly 4G-R vs Mayerson Bailey 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #6 Milford Polly 2G vs New Richmond Sittason 2G scheduled
02:45pm Court #1 Milford Hornsby 8B-R vs Milford Frazzetta 8B-R scheduled
02:45pm Court #2 Milford Rockey 5G-A vs Kings Reiss 5G-A scheduled
02:45pm Court #3 Milford Crouch 5B-R vs Mayerson Creemer 5B-R scheduled
02:45pm Court #6 Milford Mott 2B vs Milford Hamilton 2B scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 Milford Schuler 6B-R vs Lebanon Chandler 6B-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 Milford Bacon 5G-R vs Williamsburg Vaughn 5G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Milford Ricks 2B vs Goshen Ashcraft 2B scheduled
05:15pm Court #6 Milford Reece 3G-R vs Hyde Park Leimbach 3G-R scheduled
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 Milford Manning 5B-R vs Milford Meade 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #2 Milford Gilkison 3B-R vs Milford Braun 3B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #3 Milford Blaske 5B-R vs Milford Crouch 5B-R scheduled
09:00am Court #6 Milford Cosgrove 2B vs Milford Brandenburg 2B scheduled
10:15am Court #1 Milford Gaunce 6B-R vs Mason Smith 6B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #2 Milford Kinnett 3B-R vs New Richmond Redmond 3B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #3 Milford Hoevener 5B-R vs Little Miami Webber 5B-R scheduled
10:15am Court #6 Milford Ellison 2G vs Little Miami Wojnicz 2G scheduled
11:30am Court #1 Milford Lynn 6G-R vs Mason Patrick 6G-R scheduled
11:30am Court #2 Milford Girty 4B-R vs Milford Ross 4B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #3 Milford Messer 7B-R vs Little Miami Mueller 7B-R scheduled
11:30am Court #6 Milford Frejkowski 2G vs Milford Polly 2G scheduled
12:45pm Court #1 Milford Rude 6B-R vs New Richmond Corbin 6B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #2 Milford Thomas 4G-R vs Milford Polly 4G-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #3 Milford Cline 7B-R vs Sycamore Poore 7B-R scheduled
12:45pm Court #6 Milford Hamilton 2B vs Milford Eckert 2B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 Milford Messer 8B-R vs Milford Frazzetta 8B-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 Milford Frejkowski 5G-R vs Lebanon Lance 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Milford Gilkison 5G-R vs Williamsburg Vaughn 5G-R scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Milford Mulvihill 2B vs New Richmond Ducolon 2B scheduled
03:15pm Court #6 Milford Mott 2B vs Goshen Ashcraft 2B scheduled
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Court #1 Milford Booher 4G-R vs Lebanon Gray 4G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #2 Milford Thomas 5G-R vs Milford Frejkowski 5G-R scheduled
01:30pm Court #6 Milford Rude 3G-R vs Goshen Studer 3G-R scheduled
02:45pm Court #1 Milford Clements 4B-HR vs Harrison Leurck 4B-HR scheduled
02:45pm Court #2 Milford Frazzetta 8B-R vs Milford Connor 8B-R scheduled
02:45pm Court #6 Milford Laughman 3G-R vs Milford Herald 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 Milford Willson 7G vs Mayerson Bailey 7G scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Milford Mell 3G-R vs SCPA Isaacs 3G-R scheduled
05:15pm Court #6 Milford Baughan 2G vs Spartans Nienaber 2G scheduled