Donovan Elementary School

You are here

E.g., 01/19/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R completed
09:30am Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Terrace Park Williamson 4B-R completed
10:30am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R vs Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R completed
11:30am Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R vs Terrace Park Williamson 4B-R completed
12:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R completed
01:30pm Main Gym Terrace Park Brown 5B-C vs Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C completed
02:30pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C completed
03:30pm Main Gym Sycamore Reece 5B-C vs Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C completed
04:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C vs Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C completed
05:30pm Main Gym Milford Busemeyer 5B-C vs Sycamore Reece 5B-C completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C vs Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Milford Mcdaniel 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Mckee 5B-C vs Milford Busemeyer 5B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Terrace Park Williamson 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Wyoming Select Martin 5B-C vs Terrace Park Brown 5B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 5B-C vs Sycamore Reece 5B-C completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A W 29-11 Little Miami Trimble 3B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B W 22-13 Spartans Hartley 4G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A L 21-24 Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 3G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R L 4-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer Amy 3G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R W 32-2 Blanchester Wyss 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R W 18-10 Mason Wiegand 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R W 25-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R L 18-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Westfall 2G vs Little Miami Younker 2G completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R L 21-26 Kings Sweeney 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R W 16-9 Mason Orr 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R L 21-24 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R W 38-17 Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R W 27-7 Lakota Thunderbirds Andrews 3B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A W 29-15 Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B L 18-20 Sycamore Seal 4G-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C W 32-21 Hamilton Roy 4B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R W 18-8 Mason Haislip 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R L 5-13 Little Miami Ingram 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R W 26-8 Mason Moore 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B W 34-18 Lakota Flight Scherzinger 4B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R W 34-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Webster 4B-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R L 6-12 Little Miami Turner 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R L 19-29 Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R L 12-19 Kings Davis 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R W 12-4 Mason Schumm 4G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A L 23-40 Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bolling 5G-R W 24-7 Mason Luo 5G-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Russell 2G vs Little Miami Boyd 2G completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 5B-R L 16-33 Little Miami Andry 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R L 7-32 Lebanon Gray 3G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R W 25-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R W 26-15 Lakota Thunderbirds Bullock 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B L 9-23 Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R W 31-20 Lakota Thunderbirds Doyle 4B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R W 32-6 Little Miami Wilkerson 6G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R L 14-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Garrett 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R W 12-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Wampler 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R L 8-10 Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R W 35-4 Kings Wilson 4B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R W 34-13 Kings Welch 4B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R W 26-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Loges 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A L 26-28 Lakota Flight Loomis 3B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R W 43-1 Mason Allen 3B-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R W 23-6 Blanchester Sturkie 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R L 7-11 Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R W 34-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Wise 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R L 18-32 Kings Titler 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Mason Chabot 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R W 34-27 Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R L 12-18 Lakota Thunderbirds Keller 5B-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Mason Wiegand 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Adal 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Sycamore Chism 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R vs Hyde Park Miller 3G-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Carroll 3B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R vs Kings Thayer 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Ross Cornelius 3B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B vs Sycamore Hott 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Kings Thayer 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Stephens 4G-R scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Mason Moore 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Kings Klingensmith 4B-C scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A vs Anderson Lewis 3G-A scheduled
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B vs Loveland King 4B-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R vs Blanchester Sturkie 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R vs Kings Chaney 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Aabed 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Kings Welch 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Kings Davis 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Kings Wolf 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R vs Blanchester Stall 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Lebanon Denry 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Sycamore Hoge 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Wyoming Select Simonson 4B-C scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Sycamore Mahoney 4B-R

scheduled

10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B vs Mason Sears 4G-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Little Miami Niemiec 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B vs Oak Hills Spille 4B-B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R vs Lebanon Bradley 3G-R scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Polacheck 4B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Ross Stidham 4B-C scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Wilson Amanda 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Fairfield Warriors Conner 3B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Johnson 3G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R vs Little Miami Turner 3B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Bradley 3G-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 3G-R scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Gray 3G-R vs Little Miami Wojnicz 3G-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R vs Lebanon Hartung 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Mason Harter 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Blanchester Vance 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkey 5B-R vs Mason Holman 5B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Kings Burton 4G-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Kings Chaney 3B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Work 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Sycamore Laughlin 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Stidham 3B-R vs Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Talawanda Reynolds 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Kings Sandor 4B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Milford Kirby 3B-A scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B vs Goshen Hadley 4B-B scheduled
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Evans 4G-B vs Goshen Durbin 4G-B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Buchanan 4B-C vs Harrison Doll 4B-C scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Brubaker 3B-R vs Mason Brock 3B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R vs Kings Kaiser 3B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Mason Schumm 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Hamilton Dugan 4B-R scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chalecki 4B-R vs Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4B-R scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R vs Mason Moore 4B-R scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pennekamp 4B-R vs Mason Harter 4B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Hartung 3B-R vs Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Denry 4B-R vs Kings Welch 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Kirchner 4G-R vs Kings Burton 4G-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hutchinson 4G-R vs Little Miami Jones 4G-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A vs Ross Cornelius 3B-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B vs Sycamore Hott 4B-B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Chivington 3G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A scheduled