Donovan Elementary School

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2019
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym Mason Debrosse 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B completed
10:30am Main Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B completed
11:30am Main Gym Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A vs Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B vs Mason Debrosse 4G-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Anderson Brandon 4G-B completed
02:30pm Main Gym Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B vs Goshen Steele 4G-A completed
03:30pm Main Gym Anderson Lunn 4G-B vs Lebanon Martin 4G-B completed
04:30pm Main Gym Anderson Brandon 4G-B vs Lebanon Work 4G-A completed
05:30pm Main Gym Goshen Steele 4G-A vs Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A completed
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym Lebanon Martin 4G-B vs Lebanon Work 4G-A completed
10:30am Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Cincy Swish Hartung 4G-B completed
11:30am Main Gym Lebanon Work 4G-A vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B completed
12:30pm Main Gym Anderson Brandon 4G-B vs Anderson Lunn 4G-B completed
01:30pm Main Gym Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A vs Goshen Steele 4G-A completed
02:30pm Main Gym Mariemont Stith 4G-B vs Sycamore Key 4G-B completed
03:30pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Matthews 4G-A vs Cincy Stars Wyant 4G-A completed
04:30pm Main Gym Sycamore Key 4G-B vs Mason Debrosse 4G-B completed
05:30pm Main Gym Oak Hills Tharp 4G-B vs Mariemont Stith 4G-B completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A W 32-16 Lakota Shock Cleland 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C L 6-31 Milford Korchak 4B-C completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R L 14-27 Kings Macy 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 3B-B L 16-23 Hamilton Robertson 3B-B completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R W 29-10 Little Miami Bradley 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R W 24-16 Sycamore Walker 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B L 11-22 Hamilton Harden 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C W 21-7 Little Miami Hamm 4B-C completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B L 19-25 Oak Hills Mckee 4B-B completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Whitsel 3B-R W 26-4 Mason Gochoel 3B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R L 16-34 Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mabry 4G-R L 1-12 Mason Huffman 4G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Wilkus 5G-R vs Lebanon Kohlhorst 5G-R

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Shelestak 5B-R W 31-11 Mason Searles 5B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Pelletier 5B-R W 34-6 Lakota Thunderbirds Helwig 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Steele 6G-R vs Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R

canceled

05:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Vanhoosier 6B-R L 14-40 Lakota Thunderbirds Stamper 6B-R completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R W 2-0 Sycamore Walker 4B-R

completed

11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Langdon 6B-R vs Sycamore Sharp 6B-R

postponed

12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Reynolds 6G-R vs Fairfield Warriors Martin 6G-R

postponed

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C W 28-25 Little Miami Hicks 4B-C completed
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R W 23-19 Kings Callahan 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R W 17-9 Kings Macy 4B-R completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sands 4B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 4B-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Harrison Hrnyak 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Mason Lawson 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Mason Smith 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Kings Terrones 4B-R scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Lebanon Jones 4B-B vs Mason Elsasser 4B-B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Tarkin 4B-R vs Little Miami Cooper 4B-R scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Baez 4B-R vs Mason Janzen 4B-R scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Beavon 6B-R vs Kings Peters 6B-R scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Hathaway 6G-A vs Harrison Robertson 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Mccoy 4B-C vs Sycamore Reece 4B-C

rescheduled