Columbia Intermediate School

You are here

E.g., 07/03/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A vs Kings Bradds 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A vs Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lawhon 6B-B vs Kilgour Oliver 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B vs Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A vs Kings Nurre 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A vs Oak Hills Sweet 5B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A vs Lebanon Sako 6B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Oak Hills Sweet 5B-A vs Lebanon Sands 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B vs Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Oliver 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mason Goldcamp 6B-B vs Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Harrison Lawhon 6B-B vs Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sako 6B-A vs Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Oak Hills Sweet 5B-A vs Kings Bradds 5B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A vs Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A W 31-16 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B W 27-23 Harrison Lawhon 6B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 12-17 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C W 23-15 Sycamore Namaky 4B-C completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A L 30-46 Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R L 6-14 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 26-50 Wyoming Select Geygan 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 14-13 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 6B-R L 19-22 Lakota Thunderbirds Tillery 6B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6G-R L 6-26 Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Callahan 5B-R W 26-5 Goshen Ashcraft 5B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 25-18 Goshen Hadley 4B-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 39-34 Lakota Flight Waldon 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A W 17-12 Little Miami Green 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 21-34 Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B W 28-20 Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Woosley 6B-R L 17-27 Mason Wilson 6B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R L 8-31 Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 12-19 Lakota Flight Barber 6G-B completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 39-32 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 44-27 Fairfield Warriors Cunningham 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A L 18-34 Mason Debrosse 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 27-31 Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6G-R W 14-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Easterling 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 19-53 Indian Hill Schwartz 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C W 27-18 Three Rivers Albers 4B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Rodriguez 5B-R L 10-17 Mason Kesler 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Terrones 5B-R W 22-16 Mason Lawson 5B-R completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 18-36 Sycamore Christerson 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 25-18 Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B L 42-45 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B W 33-26 Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 14-30 Hamilton Sparrow 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Sandor 4B-R L 5-28 Lebanon Hathaway 4B-R completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A W 37-18 Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 33-30 Fairfield Warriors Davids 5B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 18-31 Oak Hills Wergers 6B-C completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 24-16 Milford Shuluga 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 28-23 Lakota Flight Scherzinger 4B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 43-45 West Clermont Simpson 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Knights (Spencer) L 12-17 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 18-21 Harrison Doll 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 5B-R L 9-22 Little Miami Bradley 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 21-23 Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B

completed

Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R W 22-0 Mason Patrick 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R W 20-18 Fairfield Warriors Moffett 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R L 6-35 Lebanon Wilkus 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 6B-R L 21-31 Lakota Thunderbirds Jones Michael 6B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Woosley 6B-R L 2-29 Lakota Thunderbirds Cole 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A L 18-30 Lebanon Martin 5G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Davis 4G-R L 15-28 Little Miami Jones 4G-R

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B L 34-37 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A L 34-36 Lebanon Sands 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A L 43-46 Lebanon Sako 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 10-18 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B L 21-23 Little Miami Grubenhoff 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B W 31-28 Mariemont Maier 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 8-42 Little Miami Goodhart 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C W 31-25 Milford Johnston 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C W 23-16 Ross Stidham 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Russell 4G-R L 7-18 Hamilton Kuhlman 4G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 30-9 Loveland Denman 4B-A completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 30-15 Goshen Hadley 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6G-R W 30-9 Fairfield Warriors Daniels 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Woosley 6B-R L 7-50 Little Miami Berling 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 12-25 Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 13-23 Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B W 32-22 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Terrones 5B-R W 19-13 Mason Kesler 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A L 29-41 Goshen Settelmayer 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A L 33-34 Lakota Flight Crawford 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A L 14-17 Anderson Brandon 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 25-17 Mariemont Spreen 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B L 25-31 Kings Fink 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 10-24 Mariemont Spreen 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 17-42 BTW Jackson 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 9-15 Oak Hills Dwyer 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R W 19-10 Lakota Thunderbirds Fritsch 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Knights (Spencer) W 6-2 Little Miami McCollister 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R L 14-22 Fairfield Warriors Moffett 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A L 34-42 Sycamore Danner 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 10-16 Indian Hill Harris 4G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B L 32-45 Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 24-38 Kilgour Oliver 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 5B-R L 11-15 Goshen Burke 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Rodriguez 5B-R W 28-24 Kings Terrones 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A L 35-42 Loveland Dillon 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 46-27 Milford Davis 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 30-44 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B W 38-16 Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 18-34 Loveland Schmidt 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 15-40 Mason Migut 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 15-23 Mason Woods 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Knights (Spencer) L 8-19 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R W 30-9 Little Miami Mason 5G-R completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 21-23 Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R L 17-22 Mason Sturgeon 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings McKelvey 6B-R L 12-24 Mason Beyke 6B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Woosley 6B-R L 3-28 Mason Synan 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6G-R L 12-15 Little Miami Hartings 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B W 41-28 Cincinnati Christian Booth 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 45-17 Lakota Flight Stevens 5B-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 13-14 Milford Norsworthy 4G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 22-18 Milford Bailey 5G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B L 22-30 Edgewood Sexton 4B-B completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 33-21 Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 16-18 Anderson Lunn 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 10-13 Sycamore Kremp 6G-B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 9-32 Milford Lambdin 5B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B W 34-16 Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 29-25 Sycamore Hott 4B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C W 45-20 Madeira Setz 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Rodriguez 5B-R W 16-10 Mason Lawson 5B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R W 16-13 Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 8-44 BTW Thompkins 4B-C completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 10-22 Williamsburg Jones 6G-B

completed

10:00am Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R W 19-12 Lakota Thunderbirds Hafemeister 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A L 36-44 Little Miami Williams 6B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 45-29 Indian Hill Fitzgerald 5B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 29-24 Loveland Waple 5G-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B W 33-27 Mariemont Tully 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 29-30 Mason Goldcamp 6B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B W 34-21 Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 24-31 Loveland Finley 6G-A

completed

09:00am Main Gym Kings Rodriguez 5B-R W 35-16 Mason Lewis 5B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 36-18 Ross Voegele 4B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 42-17 New Richmond Young 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A L 16-25 Milford Yards 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 32-7 Loveland King 4B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C W 33-27 Lebanon Roddy 6B-C completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Russell 4G-R W 11-10 Mason Schwartz 4G-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Cain 5G-R W 26-8 Lakota Thunderbirds Mahaffey 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Terrones 5B-R W 27-21 Sycamore Pishotti 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 54-42 Sycamore Kahn 6B-A completed
07:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A L 18-23 Mason Debrosse 5G-A

completed

Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 22-28 Reading VYO Stidham 4B-C

completed

11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A W 33-7 Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Woosley 6B-R L 7-32 Lebanon Smith 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 10-22 Harrison Turner 6G-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 6B-R L 19-20 Mason Lopez 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B W 20-16 Harrison Hrnyak 5B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B L 24-28 Hamilton Harden 5B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 8-20 Little Miami Green 4G-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 18-32 Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 38-37 Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 50-30 Little Miami Cherry 5B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 51-41 Mason Cooper 6B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C W 36-34 Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 28-33 Loveland Bebout 6B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B L 13-20 Oak Hills Spille 4B-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C W 23-14 Monfort Heights Jamison 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A L 33-48 Oak Hills Price 6B-A completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 11-26 Sycamore Christerson 4G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 18-11 Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A vs West Clermont Riffle 6G-A

postponed

01:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B L 18-32 Sycamore Farquhar 5B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 32-45 Edgewood Eliason 5B-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B W 21-2 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G-B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B L 19-32 Milford Blaske 6B-B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 41-15 Goshen Settelmayer 6B-A completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Kings Bradds 5B-A W 42-41 Oak Hills Sweet 5B-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Kings Nurre 6B-A W 49-31 West Clermont Thompson 6B-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Wiery 6G-A W 32-14 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings Eckstein 4B-B W 35-31 Lebanon Nienaber 4B-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Hawkins 6B-B W 41-27 Fairfield Warriors Back 6B-B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Richardson 6G-B L 12-22 Milford Wead 6G-B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Wesley 6B-C L 19-45 Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Klingensmith 4B-C L 17-20 Hamilton Roy 4B-C completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Callahan 5B-R L 9-24 Blanchester Lear 5B-R completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Rodriguez 5B-R W 26-24 Milford Mcentush 5B-R completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Kings Fink 5B-B L 29-31 Mason Hutzelman 5B-B completed
11:00am Main Gym Kings Takle-Flach 6G-R L 11-29 Little Miami Hoffer 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kings McKelvey 6B-R L 11-15 Little Miami Dunbar 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Kings Meshesha 6G-R W 21-0 Mason Hartley 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Kings Howes 6G-R L 10-20 Lebanon Kohlhorst 6G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Kings Peters 4G-A L 12-25 Fairfield Warriors Halsey 4G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A W 30-29 Lebanon Martin 5G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Kings Sills 4B-A W 40-24 Hamilton Robertson 4B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Kings Robinson 5B-B W 33-6 Little Miami Hicks 5B-B completed
Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym Kings Sandor 4B-R L 25-27 Mason Chabot 4B-R completed
07:30pm Main Gym Monfort Heights Pfaffinger 5B-C W 30-22 Cincinnati Country Day DiSanto 5B-C completed
08:30pm Main Gym Harrison Cox 6B-C W 37-24 Madeira Setz 6B-C completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Loveland Finley 6G-A W 36-19 Kings Wiery 6G-A completed
10:00am Main Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A W 39-28 Anderson Lunn 6G-A completed
11:00am Main Gym Loveland Dillon 5B-A L 41-42 Kings Bradds 5B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 30-22 Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lebanon Sands 5B-A W 45-37 Little Miami Cherry 5B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Harrison King 6B-R L 7-20 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Loveland Finley 6G-A L 21-28 Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A completed
04:00pm Main Gym West Clermont Riffle 6G-A W 27-14 Milford Yards 6G-A completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Flight Waldon 5B-A L 41-44 Lebanon Sands 5B-A completed
06:00pm Main Gym Goshen Frazier 6B-R L 14-29 Summit Country Day Driessen 6B-R completed