Anderson High School

You are here

E.g., 01/21/2020
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Kings Unruh 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Goshen Steele 5G-B vs Kings Unruh 5G-A completed
07:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A completed
08:00pm Aux Gym Goshen Steele 5G-B vs Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
09:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Kings Unruh 5G-A completed
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Aux Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A vs Anderson Lunn 6G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A vs Lebanon Martin 5G-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A vs Anderson Brandon 5G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Oak Hills Smith 6G-A vs Lebanon Buskirk 6G-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lebanon Martin 5G-A vs Goshen Steele 5G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R W 33-13 West Clermont Sunderman 8B-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A W 29-26 Kings Unruh 5G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A W 33-31 Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 3-23 Anderson Sexton 4G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A L 19-25 Lebanon Chivington 3G-A completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R W 27-7 Milford Mcconnaughey 8B-R completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 4-16 Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 3G-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B W 26-10 Mariemont Finke 4G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 4-24 Mason Sears 4G-B completed
07:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B W 12-11 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A L 14-18 Anderson Lewis 3G-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A W 27-25 Kings Wiery 6G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A L 19-30 Lebanon Martin 5G-A completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A L 7-16 Lakota Flight Clark 3G-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A W 34-21 Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A L 14-40 West Clermont Riffle 6G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R W 34-20 West Clermont Olson 8B-R completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A L 5-22 Mason Debrosse 5G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A L 16-30 Loveland Finley 6G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 2-6 Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B L 10-17 Goshen Durbin 4G-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B L 6-20 Loveland San Marco 4G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B L 11-16 Loveland Aliaga 5G-B completed
07:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A L 1-20 Lakota Flight Clark 3G-A

completed

Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R W 48-12 New Richmond Hill 8B-R completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A L 10-16 Goshen Gray 3G-A completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A L 15-20 Milford Bailey 5G-A completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B L 4-26 Anderson Sexton 4G-B completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B W 17-16 Sycamore Tilton 5G-B completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A L 20-30 Kings Wiery 6G-A completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A vs Anderson Bottoms 3G-A scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B vs Anderson Casterline 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B vs Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Milford Yards 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Loveland Waple 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B vs Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Township Luckey 8B-R vs New Richmond Hill 8B-R scheduled
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Jarrett 3G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Oak Hills Tharp 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B vs Wyoming Select Hasler 4G-B scheduled
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lewis 3G-A vs Oak Hills Dissinger 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Mason Debrosse 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Spartans Hartley 4G-B vs Mariemont Finke 4G-B scheduled
05:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Sexton 4G-B vs Sycamore Seal 4G-B scheduled
06:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B vs Oak Hills Murphy 4G-B scheduled
07:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B vs Terrace Park Senes 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Oak Hills Smith 6G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A vs Lebanon Chivington 3G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Kings Unruh 5G-A scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 5G-B vs Goshen Steele 5G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A vs Anderson Lewis 3G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Goshen Ashcraft 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B vs Goshen Durbin 4G-B scheduled
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Bottoms 3G-A vs Lakota Flight Clark 3G-A scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Brandon 5G-A vs Lakota Flight Matthews 5G-A scheduled
03:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Lunn 6G-A vs Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A scheduled
04:00pm Aux Gym Anderson Casterline 4G-B vs Lebanon Evans 4G-B scheduled