Amity Elementary

You are here

E.g., 07/05/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beecham 3B-R L 14-39 Wyoming Closser 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Douglas 4G-R W 14-6 Sharonville Sasser 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R L 4-20 Reading VYO Profitt 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Corum 5G-R L 3-32 Glendale Simons 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Pennington 5G-R W 17-7 Finneytown Mackzum 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Damron 5B-HR W 29-26 Summit Country Day Gockerman 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Mullens 5B-R L 2-30 Wyoming Beard 5B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR W 24-16 Three Rivers Eiding 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Sweeney 6B-R L 0-35 Reading VYO Mccormick 6B-R completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Eigel 3G-R L 6-33 Indian Hill Schwartz 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Walker 6G-R L 10-16 North Avondale Montessori Brady 6G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR W 19-15 Mason Searles 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR L 18-20 New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Douglas 4G-R W 8-3 Wyoming Pearman 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R L 5-31 Seven Hills Kinder 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Mullens 5B-R L 0-47 Reading VYO Tegeder 5B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Corum 5G-R L 7-24 Sycamore Thompson 5G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Pennington 5G-R W 30-12 Reading VYO Hess 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Damron 5B-HR L 13-14 Hamilton Hamilton 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Sweeney 6B-R L 6-33 North Avondale Montessori Johnson 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR L 13-15 Talawanda Thacker 6G-HR completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Eigel 3G-R L 10-26 Kilgour Wehby 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR W 25-20 Milford Ferguson 3B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beecham 3B-R L 10-28 North Avondale Montessori Odom 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Walker 6G-R L 2-33 Wyoming Davis 6G-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR L 25-32 Mason Buckley 6B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR W 14-12 Ross Bosse 6G-HR

completed

Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Douglas 4G-R W 15-6 Wyoming Burdette 4G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R L 8-22 Reading VYO Skillman 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Corum 5G-R L 2-26 Lakota Thunderbirds Scherzinger 5G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR W 15-12 New Richmond Ducolon 6G-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Pennington 5G-R W 21-2 Wyoming Owens 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Damron 5B-HR W 17-14 Blanchester Short 5B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Mullens 5B-R L 4-32 Finneytown Shelton 5B-R completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Eigel 3G-R L 12-20 Mariemont Vianello 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR W 29-11 Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beecham 3B-R L 13-15 Wyoming Williams 3B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Damron 5B-HR W 26-9 Three Rivers Gooding 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Walker 6G-R L 3-40 Finneytown Hunter 6G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Sweeney 6B-R L 0-50 Finneytown Harris 6B-R completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR W 20-17 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Douglas 4G-R L 10-11 Sharonville Sasser 2 4G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R L 17-27 North Avondale Montessori Perez 4B-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Mullens 5B-R L 8-26 Reading VYO Cox 5B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Corum 5G-R L 10-29 Sharonville Ehlerding 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Pennington 5G-R W 14-10 Reading VYO McKenzie 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Sweeney 6B-R L 3-48 Sharonville Maloney 6B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR L 12-13 Oak Hills Karnes 6G-HR completed
05:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Beecham 3B-R L 12-30 North Avondale Montessori Pope 3B-R completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Eigel 3G-R W 12-4 Madeira Starr 3G-R DreamTeam completed
10:00am Main Gym North Avondale Montessori Freeman 5G-R L 11-20 Deer Park Pennington 5G-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Walker 6G-R L 4-22 Wyoming Lenning 6G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR L 27-30 Wyoming Douglas 6B-HR completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Beecham 3B-R L 9-30 Sharonville Ehlerding 3B-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Reynolds 4B-R L 11-20 Wyoming Williams 4B-R completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Douglas 4G-R L 12-14 Springdale Baker 4G-R completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Damron 5B-HR W 33-7 Milford Craft 5B-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Mullens 5B-R L 10-14 Sharonville Mcallister 5B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Corum 5G-R L 6-18 North Avondale Montessori Freeman 5G-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Wheeler 6G-HR W 19-18 Sharonville Williams 6G-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Pennington 5G-R W 24-12 Lebanon Bolling 5G-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR L 19-45 Fairview-Clifton Mutters 6B-HR completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Deer Park Eigel 3G-R W 12-8 Milford Mcentush 3G-R completed
10:00am Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR W 30-3 Harrison Callaway 3B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Deer Park Murphy 6B-HR L 16-31 Springdale Walker 6B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Sweeney 6B-R L 2-34 Glendale Curtis 6B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Walker 6G-R L 6-27 Reading VYO Androne 6G-R completed
Friday, February 28, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Demonge 4B-HR L 22-25 Monfort Heights Taulbee 4B-HR completed
07:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Cox 4B-HR W 17-7 Batavia Malicoat 4B-HR completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sharonville Fogelson 4B-HR W 19-10 Little Miami Brown 4B-HR completed
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Batavia Knabe 4B-HR W 28-18 Milford Scarborough 4B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Milford Ferguson 3B-HR W 26-14 Summit Country Day Holsinger 3B-HR completed
11:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Adams 3B-HR L 15-17 Harrison Callaway 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR W 18-8 Anderson Casterline 4G-B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Madeira Trenz 4B-HR W 31-3 Talawanda Zimmerman 4B-HR completed
02:00pm Main Gym Batavia Biery 4B-HR L 19-21 Harrison Bontrager 4B-HR completed
03:00pm Main Gym New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR W 28-5 Harrison Callaway 3B-HR completed
04:00pm Main Gym Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR W 36-12 Milford Ferguson 3B-HR completed
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym New Richmond Benzinger 3B-HR W 24-22 Deer Park Bucker 3B-HR completed
12:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Cicchinelli 3B-R L 17-25 Kings Titler 3B-R completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Bontrager 3B-R W 25-24 Terrace Park Hill 3B-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Peterson 3B-R W 27-23 Lakota Thunderbirds Strunk 3B-R completed
03:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Reifsteck 3B-R W 15-13 Wyoming Geygan 3B-R completed
04:00pm Main Gym Finneytown Haarlammert 3B-R W 22-10 Evendale Tilton 3B-R completed
05:00pm Main Gym Lakota Flight Clark 3G-A vs Game 5 Winner scheduled