Lakota East High School

You are here

E.g., 02/19/2020
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C L 12-33 Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A L 22-29 Ross Cornelius 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A W 22-21 Ross Voegele 4B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A L 11-19 Sycamore Eagan 3B-A completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B W 42-28 Ross Jackson 5B-B completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR W 13-11 Batavia Crouch 4G-HR completed
03:05pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Griggs 2B vs Lebanon Evans 2B completed
04:05pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Lebanon Fahncke 2G completed
05:05pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Little Miami Peaco 2G completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B W 28-27 Fairfield Warriors Bembry 5B-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lakota Shock Stroud 2G vs Lebanon Westfall 2G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B L 28-34 Kilgour Oliver 6B-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 2G vs Little Miami Peaco 2G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A L 22-26 Milford Yards 6G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C W 33-22 Kings Wesley 6B-C completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A W 43-21 Goshen Hadley 4B-A completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C W 32-28 Three Rivers Larkins 6B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR L 12-18 Kilgour Verticchio 4G-HR completed
01:00pm Main Gym Indian Hill Fitzgerald 5B-A W 24-18 New Richmond Young 5B-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Mccauley 5G-R W 32-0 Sands Noble 5G-R completed
02:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A W 41-25 Milford Yards 6G-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Maly 5G-R W 32-11 Terrace Park Stevens 5G-R completed
03:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B L 13-38 Milford Lambdin 5B-B completed
04:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A L 17-32 Lebanon Schmenk 3B-A completed
05:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A L 16-24 Little Miami Trimble 3B-A completed
06:00pm Aux Gym Indian Hill Harris 4G-A L 12-26 Lakota Flight Pate 4G-A

completed

07:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A L 19-40 Lakota Flight Horn 4B-A completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Nimmo 6B-HR L 8-30 Lakota Thunderbirds Barth 6B-HR completed
10:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A L 19-39 Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A completed
10:00am Aux Gym Lakota Shock Mcgeady 2B vs Little Miami Sprague 2B completed
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C L 27-35 BTW Jackson 6B-C completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A W 26-24 Milford Kirby 3B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Flight Kasselman 5G-B W 16-4 Lebanon Work 5G-B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A L 11-30 Oak Hills Fisher 3B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Thunderbirds Dollenmeyer 6B-HR W 52-29 Blanchester Zieger 6B-HR completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Gelter 4G-HR W 19-6 Terrace Park Alter 4G-HR completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B L 33-37 Kings Hawkins 6B-B completed
11:00am Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A W 24-22 Loveland Denman 4B-A completed
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C L 18-32 Loveland Filia 6B-C completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A W 34-16 Goshen Hadley 4B-A completed
01:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Mckay 6G-A L 29-32 Loveland Finley 6G-A completed
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A W 24-17 Lakota Shock Luther 3B-A completed
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A L 32-50 Kings Sills 4B-A completed
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Lakota Shock Reinhart 6B-B vs Hamilton Brann 6B-B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Lakota Shock Ewers 3B-A vs Little Miami Trimble 3B-A scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Lakota Shock Johnston 6B-C vs Williamsburg Fisher 6B-C scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Purnhagen 4B-A vs Indian Hill Hayden 4B-A scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock Coles 4B-A vs Sycamore Danner 4B-A scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
02:00pm Aux Gym Lakota Shock O'Brien 5B-B vs Little Miami Hicks 5B-B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Game 7 Winner vs Game 8 Winner scheduled
03:00pm Upper Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
04:00pm Upper Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
05:00pm Upper Gym Game 7 Winner vs Game 8 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled
06:00pm Upper Gym Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner vs Game 4 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Upper Gym Game 6 Winner vs Game 7 Winner scheduled