12/03/2023 - 10:00am |
W 22-16 |
Mason Dorman 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/03/2023 - 3:00pm |
W 26-15 |
Ross Hughes 5B-C |
Ross High School |
completed |
league |
12/08/2023 - 7:00pm |
W 41-4 |
West Clermont Garrett 5B-C |
Elite Athletics Court 3 |
completed |
league |
12/09/2023 - 9:00am |
W 29-17 |
Cincinnati Christian Dickerson 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/16/2023 - 10:00am |
L 16-21 |
Harrison Bryant 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
12/17/2023 - 1:00pm |
W 21-17 |
New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C |
Monroe Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/06/2024 - 11:00am |
L 34-35 |
Milford Cosgrove 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/07/2024 - 12:00pm |
L 24-26 |
Kilgour Ealy 5B-C |
Kilgour Elementary |
completed |
league |
01/13/2024 - 11:00am |
L 24-26 |
Goshen Mcqueary 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/14/2024 - 2:30pm |
W 21-12 |
Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C |
Talawanda Middle School |
completed |
league |
01/20/2024 - 2:00pm |
L 17-26 |
Lebanon Andress 5B-C |
Lebanon High School - Aux Gym |
completed |
league |
01/21/2024 - 4:00pm |
W 19-11 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C |
Lakota Ridge Junior High School |
completed |
league |
01/27/2024 - 11:00am |
L 24-34 |
Sycamore Salters 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
01/28/2024 - 1:00pm |
W 19-12 |
Batavia Biery 5B-C |
Batavia Elementary |
completed |
league |
02/03/2024 - 11:00am |
W 35-16 |
Loveland Soeder 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/04/2024 - 6:00pm |
W 28-18 |
Kings Harrod 5B-C |
Columbia Intermediate School |
completed |
league |
02/10/2024 - 10:00am |
L 25-34 |
Mariemont Spreen 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/11/2024 - 3:30pm |
W 32-23 |
Oak Hills Boles 5B-C |
Delhi Middle School - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/17/2024 - 11:00am |
W 32-13 |
Little Miami Stephen 5B-C |
Lebanon Junior High - Main Gym |
completed |
league |
02/18/2024 - 10:00am |
L 8-25 |
Madeira Fuller 5B-C |
Madeira Middle School |
completed |
league |
02/24/2024 - 12:00pm |
W 28-18 |
Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 3:00pm |
W 32-22 |
Oak Hills Keeton 5B-B |
Rapid Run Middle School |
completed |
tournament |
02/24/2024 - 6:00pm |
L 20-40 |
Madeira Fuller 5B-C |
William Henry Harrison Junior School |
completed |
tournament |